Société Valeur
1 € = 1 THB = en THB
Change Magenta37.8000.0265
CEN Change37.7000.0265
Yes Change37.4240.0267
Change 2437.1000.0270
Transchange37.1000.0270
Arcades Change36.9000.0271
Multichange36.6300.0273
Change MERSON36.5640.0273
Or et Change36.4550.0274
Change de la Bourse36.4300.0274
Comptoir de Change Opéra35.7100.0280
Change Vivienne35.1370.0285
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 THB = en THB
Or et Change39.7820.0251
Change Magenta39.8000.0251
CEN Change40.5000.0247
Arcades Change40.6000.0246
Change MERSON40.6970.0246
Change 2441.4000.0242
Yes Change41.5820.0240
Transchange41.8000.0239
Comptoir de Change Opéra42.7500.0234
Multichange43.4800.0230