Société Valeur
1 € = 1 DKK = en DKK
Or et Change7.67230.1303
Arcades Change7.45000.1342
Change 247.41000.1350
Change Magenta7.40000.1351
CEN Change7.30000.1370
Yes Change7.27850.1374
Transchange7.25000.1379
Change MERSON7.14950.1399
Change Vivienne7.13780.1401
Change de la Bourse7.10610.1407
Comptoir de Change Opéra7.03840.1421
Change de l'or7.01320.1426
Multichange6.89660.1450
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 DKK = en DKK
CEN Change8.00000.1250
Yes Change8.28940.1206
Comptoir de Change Opéra8.54850.1170
Transchange8.70000.1149
Change Magenta8.77190.1140
Change MERSON8.77720.1139
Multichange9.09090.1100
Arcades Change9.5000.1053
Change 2412.5000.0800

COURONNE DANOISE

Devise aussi utilisée dans les pays ou territoires suivants:

Îles Féroé,Groenland