Société Valeur
1 € = 1 SEK = en SEK
Transchange11.0000.0909
CEN Change11.0000.0909
Change Magenta11.0000.0909
Yes Change10.9350.0914
Arcades Change10.9000.0917
Change de la Bourse10.8410.0922
Or et Change10.8080.0925
Multichange10.7180.0933
Change MERSON10.7100.0934
Change Vivienne10.7070.0934
Change 2410.7000.0935
Comptoir de Change Opéra10.6000.0943
Change de l'or10.5550.0947
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 SEK = en SEK
Yes Change11.6250.0860
CEN Change11.8000.0847
Multichange12.5000.0800
Comptoir de Change Opéra12.9100.0775
Change MERSON13.2310.0756
Change 2413.3000.0752
Transchange13.3000.0752
Change Magenta13.3300.0750
Arcades Change15.3000.0654