Société Valeur
1 € = 1 BHD = en BHD
Change Magenta0.40162.4900
Transchange0.40002.5000
CEN Change0.39602.5253
Yes Change0.39112.5569
Change 240.39002.5641
Change Vivienne0.31363.1888
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 BHD = en BHD
Change Magenta0.43672.2899
CEN Change0.43892.2784
Yes Change0.46492.1510
Transchange0.52001.9231
Change 240.59001.6949