Société Valeur
1 € = 1 JOD = en JOD
CEN Change0.72001.3889
Yes Change0.71801.3928
Change Magenta0.71501.3986
Change 240.71001.4085
Transchange0.71001.4085
Or et Change0.70861.4112
Change MERSON0.70811.4122
Change de la Bourse0.70331.4219
Multichange0.69001.4493
Comptoir de Change Opéra0.68981.4497
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 JOD = en JOD
Change Magenta0.76001.3158
Or et Change0.76211.3122
CEN Change0.78001.2821
Yes Change0.78391.2757
Change MERSON0.78761.2697
Comptoir de Change Opéra0.86751.1527
Multichange0.86961.1500
Transchange1.01000.9901
Change 241.08000.9259