Société Valeur
1 € = 1 TND = en TND
Change Magenta3.22000.3106
Change 243.20000.3125
Transchange3.18000.3145
CEN Change3.10000.3226
Change de la Bourse3.06890.3258
Multichange3.06750.3260
Change MERSON3.04550.3284
Yes Change2.99120.3343
Comptoir de Change Opéra2.76110.3622
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 TND = en TND
Yes Change3.45370.2895
Transchange3.48000.2874
CEN Change3.50000.2857
Change Magenta3.52000.2841
Or et Change3.72150.2687
Change MERSON3.72230.2687
Multichange4.00000.2500
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.18160.2391
Change 244.47000.2237