Société Valeur
1 € = 1 TND = en TND
Change Magenta3.22000.3106
Yes Change3.18540.3139
Change 243.17390.3151
CEN Change3.15000.3175
Transchange3.10250.3223
Change MERSON2.97210.3365
Change de la Bourse2.77380.3605
Comptoir de Change Opéra2.69410.3712
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 TND = en TND
Change Magenta3.67000.2725
Change MERSON3.69860.2704
CEN Change3.70000.2703
Or et Change3.71630.2691
Transchange3.82640.2613
Yes Change3.91610.2554
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.24950.2353
Change 244.44350.2250