Société Valeur
1 € = 1 AED = en AED
Or et Change3.86070.2590
APS Change3.85000.2597
Transchange3.81000.2625
Change Magenta3.80000.2632
Arcades Change3.80000.2632
Yes Change3.79230.2637
Change 243.79000.2639
CEN Change3.78000.2646
Change MERSON3.75200.2665
Multichange3.68300.2715
Change de la Bourse3.68250.2716
Comptoir de Change Opéra3.65510.2736
Change Vivienne3.64700.2742
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 AED = en AED
Change Magenta4.00000.2500
Change 244.02000.2488
CEN Change4.03000.2481
Change MERSON4.03560.2478
Yes Change4.03990.2475
Or et Change4.08320.2449
APS Change4.11520.2430
Multichange4.19300.2385
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.25650.2349
Transchange4.28000.2336
Arcades Change4.34800.2300