Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CAD = en CAD
Business Change1.43880.6950
Yes Change1.43570.6965
APS Change1.43200.6983
Transchange1.43060.6990
Arcades Change1.43000.6993
CEN Change1.42500.7018
Change Magenta1.42000.7042
Change de la Bourse1.41380.7073
Change MERSON1.40850.7100
Or et Change1.40450.7120
Change de l'or1.39870.7150
Change 241.38890.7200
Comptoir de Change Opéra1.38200.7236
Change Vivienne1.38120.7240
Multichange1.37930.7250
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CAD = en CAD
Change Magenta1.47000.6803
Or et Change1.48150.6750
Change MERSON1.49250.6700
APS Change1.49250.6700
Yes Change1.49580.6685
CEN Change1.50000.6667
Business Change1.50600.6640
Arcades Change1.53800.6502
Change 241.53850.6500
Comptoir de Change Opéra1.55760.6420
Multichange1.56250.6400
Transchange1.56250.6400