Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CAD = en CAD
Business Change1.42860.7000
APS Change1.42200.7032
Yes Change1.41930.7046
Change Magenta1.41500.7067
Arcades Change1.41500.7067
Transchange1.41000.7092
Change 241.41000.7092
Change de la Bourse1.40640.7110
Change MERSON1.39530.7167
Multichange1.38890.7200
Or et Change1.38310.7230
Change de l'or1.36890.7305
Change Vivienne1.36610.7320
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CAD = en CAD
Change MERSON1.46720.6816
Change Magenta1.47000.6803
Or et Change1.47060.6800
Yes Change1.47870.6763
APS Change1.48150.6750
Arcades Change1.49900.6671
Business Change1.50380.6650
Change 241.53800.6502
Transchange1.53850.6500