Société Valeur
1 € = 1 HKD = en HKD
Change Magenta8.10000.1235
Or et Change8.00590.1249
CEN Change8.00000.1250
Arcades Change8.00000.1250
Yes Change7.99220.1251
Change 247.94000.1259
Transchange7.90000.1266
Change MERSON7.80000.1282
Change de la Bourse7.77910.1285
Comptoir de Change Opéra7.76100.1288
Change Vivienne7.70420.1298
Multichange7.57600.1320
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 HKD = en HKD
Or et Change8.42260.1187
Change 248.55000.1170
Change Magenta8.60000.1163
CEN Change8.65000.1156
Yes Change8.91830.1121
Change MERSON8.92900.1120
Multichange9.09100.1100
Comptoir de Change Opéra9.16640.1091
Arcades Change9.5000.1053
Transchange10.4000.0962