Société Valeur
1 € = 1 SGD = en SGD
Change 241.43000.6993
Change Magenta1.42000.7042
Arcades Change1.40000.7143
CEN Change1.39000.7194
Yes Change1.37400.7278
Transchange1.37000.7299
Change de la Bourse1.36830.7308
Change MERSON1.36120.7346
Or et Change1.35630.7373
Change Vivienne1.35590.7375
Comptoir de Change Opéra1.33520.7490
Multichange1.31580.7600
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 SGD = en SGD
Or et Change1.46870.6809
Change MERSON1.49400.6693
CEN Change1.51000.6623
Yes Change1.52590.6554
Change 241.53000.6536
Change Magenta1.53840.6500
Comptoir de Change Opéra1.59100.6285
Arcades Change1.60000.6250
Multichange1.61300.6200
Transchange1.72000.5814