Société Valeur
1 € = 1 TWD = en TWD
Change 2431.8470.0314
Transchange31.8470.0314
Change de la Bourse31.6120.0316
Change Magenta31.0000.0323
Multichange30.7700.0325
Change MERSON30.7000.0326
Yes Change30.6990.0326
Change Vivienne30.2120.0331
Or et Change29.7900.0336
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 TWD = en TWD
Change Magenta34.0000.0294
Or et Change34.1730.0293
Change MERSON36.5400.0274
Yes Change37.1090.0269
Transchange39.7140.0252
Change 2442.1940.0237