Société Valeur
1 € = 1 TWD = en TWD
Transchange33.7000.0297
Change 2433.4000.0299
Change de la Bourse33.0660.0302
Change MERSON33.0320.0303
CEN Change33.0000.0303
Or et Change32.6490.0306
Yes Change32.4560.0308
Change Magenta32.3000.0310
Change Vivienne31.8470.0314
Multichange31.7460.0315
Comptoir de Change Opéra31.1100.0321
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 TWD = en TWD
Change Magenta35.6600.0280
Or et Change36.2450.0276
CEN Change36.5000.0274
Change MERSON38.6000.0259
Yes Change39.2330.0255
Comptoir de Change Opéra41.9100.0239
Transchange42.0000.0238
Change 2444.3000.0226
Multichange50.0000.0200