Société Valeur
1 € = 1 NZD = en NZD
Yes Change1.74900.5718
CEN Change1.72000.5814
Change Magenta1.72000.5814
Change 241.71530.5830
Transchange1.70070.5880
Change de la Bourse1.67120.5984
Change Vivienne1.65620.6038
Change MERSON1.65350.6048
Comptoir de Change Opéra1.65070.6058
Or et Change1.62780.6143
Multichange1.61290.6200
Arcades Change1.59500.6270
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 NZD = en NZD
Change Magenta1.81810.5500
Or et Change1.82470.5480
Arcades Change1.85200.5400
Change MERSON1.85810.5382
CEN Change1.88000.5319
Yes Change1.88640.5301
Change 241.91570.5220
Comptoir de Change Opéra1.94740.5135
Multichange1.96080.5100
Transchange2.00400.4990

DOLLAR NéO-ZéLANDAIS

Devise aussi utilisée dans les pays ou territoires suivants:

Îles Cook,Niué,Pitcairn,Tokelau