Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CHF = en CHF
Change Magenta0.94001.0638
Change 240.93901.0650
Transchange0.93901.0650
APS Change0.93501.0695
Business Change0.93461.0700
Yes Change0.93141.0737
Arcades Change0.93101.0741
Change de l'or0.91451.0936
Change MERSON0.90991.0990
Change de la Bourse0.90731.1022
Or et Change0.90091.1100
Multichange0.89291.1199
Change Vivienne0.89291.1199
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CHF = en CHF
Change MERSON0.95331.0490
Or et Change0.96151.0400
Yes Change0.96771.0334
Business Change0.97091.0300
APS Change0.97091.0300
Arcades Change0.97101.0299
Change Magenta0.97561.0250
Change 240.98001.0204
Transchange0.98041.0200

FRANC SUISSE

Devise aussi utilisée dans les pays ou territoires suivants:

Liechtenstein