Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CHF = en CHF
Change Magenta0.98501.0152
Arcades Change0.98101.0194
Transchange0.98041.0200
CEN Change0.98001.0204
APS Change0.98001.0204
Yes Change0.97661.0240
Business Change0.97091.0300
Change 240.97091.0300
Change de la Bourse0.95971.0420
Change de l'or0.95371.0485
Change MERSON0.95241.0500
Or et Change0.94791.0550
Multichange0.94341.0600
Comptoir de Change Opéra0.93501.0695
Change Vivienne0.93461.0700
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CHF = en CHF
Arcades Change1.00001.0000
Business Change1.00500.9950
Change MERSON1.01010.9900
Yes Change1.01470.9855
Change Magenta1.02000.9804
CEN Change1.02040.9800
Or et Change1.02040.9800
APS Change1.02040.9800
Change 241.03090.9700
Transchange1.03090.9700
Multichange1.04170.9600
Comptoir de Change Opéra1.05600.9470

FRANC SUISSE

Devise aussi utilisée dans les pays ou territoires suivants:

Liechtenstein