Société Valeur
1 € = 1 RON = en RON
Change Magenta4.77000.2096
CEN Change4.75000.2105
Change 244.74000.2110
Transchange4.70000.2128
Yes Change4.65010.2150
Change MERSON4.64910.2151
Or et Change4.59460.2176
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.53960.2203
Multichange4.48430.2230
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 RON = en RON
Or et Change5.03210.1987
Change Magenta5.19480.1925
CEN Change5.20000.1923
Change MERSON5.34900.1870
Yes Change5.43780.1839
Multichange5.46450.1830
Comptoir de Change Opéra5.46630.1829
Transchange5.86000.1706
Change 246.22000.1608