Société Valeur
1 € = 1 BGN = en BGN
Change 241.88000.5319
Change Magenta1.88000.5319
Arcades Change1.87100.5345
CEN Change1.87000.5348
Transchange1.85000.5405
Yes Change1.84510.5420
Or et Change1.84430.5422
Change MERSON1.83490.5450
Comptoir de Change Opéra1.79570.5569
Multichange1.75440.5700
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 BGN = en BGN
Or et Change1.97640.5060
Change Magenta2.04000.4902
CEN Change2.05000.4878
Change 242.08000.4808
Yes Change2.08060.4806
Change MERSON2.10550.4749
Comptoir de Change Opéra2.13400.4686
Multichange2.17390.4600
Arcades Change2.20000.4545
Transchange2.31000.4329