Société Valeur
1 € = 1 TRY = en TRY
Transchange32.8000.0305
CEN Change32.5000.0308
Change 2432.3000.0310
Arcades Change32.0000.0313
Change Magenta31.5000.0317
Or et Change31.4280.0318
Yes Change31.2190.0320
Comptoir de Change Opéra30.5000.0328
Change MERSON30.0350.0333
Multichange29.4120.0340
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 TRY = en TRY
Change Magenta34.9000.0287
Or et Change35.4120.0282
CEN Change36.0000.0278
Multichange37.0400.0270
Change 2438.5000.0260
Transchange39.0000.0256
Arcades Change40.0000.0250
Yes Change41.1350.0243
Comptoir de Change Opéra43.3310.0231