Société Valeur
1 € = 1 EGP = en EGP
Arcades Change125.600.0080
Change 2451.1000.0196
CEN Change48.0000.0208
Transchange47.5000.0211
Change Magenta46.0000.0217
Comptoir de Change Opéra41.9400.0238
Multichange40.0000.0250
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 EGP = en EGP
Arcades Change51.0000.0196
CEN Change53.0000.0189
Change Magenta54.0000.0185
Multichange55.5560.0180
Change MERSON72.7380.0137
Transchange85.9000.0116
Comptoir de Change Opéra95.7400.0104