Société Valeur
1 € = 1 GBP = en GBP
Yes Change0.82951.2055
Business Change0.82641.2101
Change Magenta0.82501.2121
Arcades Change0.82501.2121
APS Change0.82301.2151
CEN Change0.82001.2195
Change MERSON0.81971.2200
Change 240.81971.2200
Transchange0.81971.2200
Change de l'or0.81211.2313
Change Vivienne0.81041.2340
Change de la Bourse0.80681.2395
Or et Change0.80651.2399
Multichange0.80001.2500
Comptoir de Change Opéra0.79471.2583
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 GBP = en GBP
Or et Change0.85111.1750
Change Magenta0.85471.1700
Yes Change0.85821.1652
APS Change0.86211.1600
CEN Change0.86211.1600
Change MERSON0.86211.1600
Business Change0.86211.1600
Change 240.87721.1400
Transchange0.87721.1400
Multichange0.89291.1199
Comptoir de Change Opéra0.89671.1152
Arcades Change0.90101.1099

LIVRE STERLING

Devise aussi utilisée dans les pays ou territoires suivants:

Guernesey