Société Valeur
1 € = 1 DOP = en DOP
Change 2459.5000.0168
CEN Change59.0000.0169
Multichange57.4700.0174
Yes Change57.4310.0174
Transchange57.4000.0174
Or et Change57.0750.0175
Change MERSON56.7510.0176
Comptoir de Change Opéra56.0100.0179
Change de la Bourse55.9320.0179
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 DOP = en DOP
Or et Change63.5220.0157
CEN Change64.0000.0156
Yes Change66.3780.0151
Transchange66.4000.0151
Change MERSON66.9570.0149
Comptoir de Change Opéra70.0300.0143
Multichange71.4300.0140
Change 2490.1000.0111