Société Valeur
1 € = 1 MXN = en MXN
Change Magenta17.0000.0588
Change 2416.9000.0592
Arcades Change16.9000.0592
Yes Change16.8580.0593
CEN Change16.8000.0595
Or et Change16.5240.0605
Change MERSON16.4900.0606
Change Vivienne16.4200.0609
Change de la Bourse16.2930.0614
Multichange16.1300.0620
Transchange15.8000.0633
Comptoir de Change Opéra15.7000.0637
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 MXN = en MXN
Transchange17.9000.0559
Change Magenta18.0800.0553
CEN Change18.2000.0549
Or et Change18.2140.0549
Yes Change18.2410.0548
Change MERSON18.4370.0542
Multichange19.1680.0522
Comptoir de Change Opéra19.7900.0505
Arcades Change20.0000.0500
Change 2425.5000.0392