Société Valeur
1 € = 1 MXN = en MXN
CEN Change18.5000.0541
Arcades Change18.4000.0543
Change 2418.3000.0546
Change Magenta18.2000.0549
Yes Change17.9780.0556
Change Vivienne17.8890.0559
Or et Change17.6790.0566
Change MERSON17.6140.0568
Multichange17.5440.0570
Transchange17.5000.0571
Change de la Bourse17.4050.0575
Comptoir de Change Opéra17.2200.0581
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 MXN = en MXN
Change Magenta19.6400.0509
Or et Change19.9400.0502
Change MERSON20.0590.0499
Yes Change20.1440.0496
CEN Change20.2000.0495
Change 2420.4000.0490
Multichange21.2770.0470
Arcades Change21.4000.0467
Comptoir de Change Opéra21.5300.0464
Transchange21.6000.0463