Société Valeur
1 € = 1 ZAR = en ZAR
Transchange18.6000.0538
CEN Change18.5000.0541
Change Magenta18.5000.0541
Or et Change18.3830.0544
Yes Change18.3230.0546
Change 2418.2000.0549
Change Vivienne18.0830.0553
Change de la Bourse18.0700.0553
Comptoir de Change Opéra18.0200.0555
Change MERSON17.8650.0560
Multichange17.5440.0570
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 ZAR = en ZAR
Or et Change19.6850.0508
Change Magenta19.8000.0505
CEN Change20.0000.0500
Yes Change20.2320.0494
Change MERSON20.3350.0492
Transchange21.2000.0472
Multichange21.2770.0470
Change 2421.4000.0467
Comptoir de Change Opéra22.0100.0454