Société Valeur
1 € = 1 BRL = en BRL
CEN Change5.55000.1802
Change Magenta5.40000.1852
Yes Change5.29900.1887
Change 245.27000.1898
Arcades Change5.24000.1908
Multichange5.15460.1940
Comptoir de Change Opéra5.13460.1948
Change MERSON5.08590.1966
Transchange5.07000.1972
Change de la Bourse4.88100.2049
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 BRL = en BRL
Transchange5.67000.1764
Change 246.03000.1658
Change Magenta6.06000.1650
Change MERSON6.07720.1645
Yes Change6.09380.1641
CEN Change6.10000.1639
Arcades Change6.17500.1619
Multichange6.25000.1600
Or et Change6.27800.1593
Comptoir de Change Opéra6.56780.1523