Société Valeur
1 € = 1 BRL = en BRL
CEN Change5.00000.2000
Change de la Bourse4.94390.2023
Change 244.91000.2037
Arcades Change4.85000.2062
Change Magenta4.82000.2075
Yes Change4.78830.2088
Transchange4.70000.2128
Multichange4.67300.2140
Change MERSON4.66150.2145
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.63530.2157
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 BRL = en BRL
Transchange5.26000.1901
Change Magenta5.46440.1830
Arcades Change5.50000.1818
Yes Change5.50660.1816
Change MERSON5.57000.1795
CEN Change5.60000.1786
Change 245.62000.1779
Or et Change5.70960.1751
Multichange5.88240.1700
Comptoir de Change Opéra5.92770.1687