Société Valeur
1 € = 1 MYR = en MYR
Transchange4.77000.2096
Change 244.77000.2096
Yes Change4.72300.2117
CEN Change4.70000.2128
Change Magenta4.70000.2128
Change MERSON4.65920.2146
Change Vivienne4.64250.2154
Multichange4.62960.2160
Change de la Bourse4.58590.2181
Or et Change4.53340.2206
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.45910.2243
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 MYR = en MYR
Change Magenta5.05000.1980
Yes Change5.10460.1959
Or et Change5.13300.1948
CEN Change5.20000.1923
Change MERSON5.27230.1897
Change 245.38000.1859
Comptoir de Change Opéra5.67730.1761
Multichange5.98800.1670
Transchange6.32000.1582