Société Valeur
1 € = 1 QAR = en QAR
CEN Change3.90000.2564
Change Magenta3.90000.2564
Transchange3.88000.2577
Arcades Change3.85000.2597
Change 243.81000.2625
Yes Change3.72760.2683
Comptoir de Change Opéra3.53450.2829
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 QAR = en QAR
Change Magenta4.21940.2370
Change 244.22000.2370
CEN Change4.25000.2353
Yes Change4.39030.2278
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.60990.2169
Arcades Change5.00000.2000
Transchange5.28000.1894