Société Valeur
1 € = 1 SAR = en SAR
CEN Change3.95000.2532
Change 243.93000.2545
Arcades Change3.91000.2558
Change Magenta3.90000.2564
Transchange3.87000.2584
Yes Change3.83990.2604
Change de la Bourse3.83160.2610
Multichange3.81680.2620
Comptoir de Change Opéra3.74730.2669
Change Vivienne3.38410.2955
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 SAR = en SAR
Change Magenta4.20000.2381
Change 244.24000.2358
CEN Change4.25000.2353
Transchange4.28000.2336
Yes Change4.47290.2236
Multichange4.52500.2210
Arcades Change4.60000.2174
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.79510.2085