Société Valeur
1 € = 1 MUR = en MUR
Transchange47.1000.0212
Or et Change46.9670.0213
CEN Change46.5000.0215
Change 2446.3000.0216
Change Magenta46.0000.0217
Yes Change45.8530.0218
Change Vivienne45.7880.0218
Change de la Bourse45.3680.0220
Multichange45.0450.0222
Change MERSON45.0310.0222
Comptoir de Change Opéra43.5000.0230
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 MUR = en MUR
Change Magenta50.0000.0200
CEN Change52.0000.0192
Change MERSON52.0620.0192
Yes Change52.6110.0190
Or et Change52.6930.0190
Change 2453.2000.0188
Multichange58.1400.0172
Comptoir de Change Opéra59.8800.0167
Transchange62.4000.0160