Société Valeur
1 € = 1 INR = en INR
Transchange86.3000.0116
Multichange85.4700.0117
Change 2485.3000.0117
Yes Change84.4300.0118
Arcades Change84.2000.0119
CEN Change84.0000.0119
Change Magenta84.0000.0119
Or et Change83.3080.0120
Change MERSON82.5080.0121
Change de la Bourse81.1750.0123
Comptoir de Change Opéra80.6200.0124
Change Vivienne80.4510.0124
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 INR = en INR
Change Magenta90.5000.0110
Or et Change91.2630.0110
CEN Change93.0000.0108
Yes Change96.1060.0104
Arcades Change98.0000.0102
Change MERSON100.390.0100
Change 24101.000.0099
Comptoir de Change Opéra106.410.0094
Multichange107.530.0093
Transchange114.000.0088