Société Valeur
1 € = 1 ILS = en ILS
Change Magenta3.97000.2519
Business Change3.96830.2520
APS Change3.96000.2525
CEN Change3.95000.2532
Arcades Change3.93000.2545
Transchange3.92000.2551
Change 243.87000.2584
Change de la Bourse3.82850.2612
Yes Change3.76980.2653
Multichange3.76000.2660
Change Vivienne3.75090.2666
Comptoir de Change Opéra3.67130.2724
Change MERSON3.55750.2811
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 ILS = en ILS
Yes Change4.10010.2439
Arcades Change4.15000.2410
Business Change4.16670.2400
Transchange4.26000.2347
Change 244.28000.2336
Change Magenta4.28000.2336
APS Change4.34780.2300
CEN Change4.35000.2299
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.38410.2281
Multichange4.42500.2260
Change MERSON5.69190.1757

SHEQEL D'ISRAEL

Devise aussi utilisée dans les pays ou territoires suivants:

Territoire Palestinien Occupé