Société Valeur
1 € = 1 PEN = en PEN
Transchange3.73000.2681
Change 243.70000.2703
Change Vivienne3.66300.2730
Change Magenta3.62000.2762
Multichange3.54600.2820
Yes Change3.49540.2861
Comptoir de Change Opéra3.49470.2861
Change de la Bourse3.49110.2864
Or et Change3.47980.2874
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 PEN = en PEN
Change Magenta3.98000.2513
Or et Change4.01220.2492
Yes Change4.15770.2405
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.46870.2238
Multichange4.54550.2200
Transchange5.27000.1898
Change 245.65000.1770