Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CNY = en CNY
Multichange7.70000.1299
CEN Change7.65000.1307
Transchange7.65000.1307
Change 247.64000.1309
Change Magenta7.60000.1316
Arcades Change7.52800.1328
Or et Change7.52590.1329
Yes Change7.49740.1334
Change de la Bourse7.41340.1349
Change MERSON7.36630.1358
Change Vivienne7.34210.1362
Change de l'or7.32390.1365
Comptoir de Change Opéra7.26430.1377
Business Change6.89660.1450
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CNY = en CNY
Or et Change8.18000.1222
Change Magenta8.23000.1215
Yes Change8.25110.1212
CEN Change8.30000.1205
Change MERSON8.42280.1187
Transchange8.57000.1167
Business Change8.69570.1150
Change 248.70000.1149
Comptoir de Change Opéra8.83310.1132
Multichange8.96090.1116
Arcades Change9.12500.1096