Société Valeur
1 € = 1 PLN = en PLN
Transchange4.18000.2392
Arcades Change4.17000.2398
Yes Change4.12060.2427
CEN Change4.10000.2439
Change Magenta4.10000.2439
Change 244.09000.2445
Multichange4.06500.2460
Change de la Bourse4.04850.2470
Or et Change4.02000.2488
Change MERSON4.00680.2496
Comptoir de Change Opéra3.95710.2527
Change Vivienne3.91850.2552
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 PLN = en PLN
Or et Change4.30670.2322
Change Magenta4.40000.2273
CEN Change4.42000.2262
Multichange4.44440.2250
Change MERSON4.47790.2233
Change 244.53000.2208
Yes Change4.53700.2204
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.67730.2138
Arcades Change4.70000.2128
Transchange4.78000.2092